This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

Juniper

Items 1-10 of 27

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach ** Image may not exactly match product **
    EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach
    £10.00

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach

    EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber

    Learn More
  2. SFPP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR ** Image may not exactly match product **
    SFPP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR
    £15.00

    SFPP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR

    Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Learn More
  3. SRX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-SX ** Image may not exactly match product **
    SRX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
    £25.00

    SRX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

    Learn More
  4. WLA532E-US JUNIPER WLA532 WIRLESS LAN ACCESS POINT ** Image may not exactly match product **
    WLA532E-US JUNIPER WLA532 WIRLESS LAN ACCESS POINT
    £30.00

    WLA532E-US JUNIPER WLA532 WIRLESS LAN ACCESS POINT

    Juniper Networks WLA532E-US 450Mbps 802.11abgn Wireless LAN Access Point

    Learn More
  5. WLA532E-US FACTORY SEALED JUNIPER WLA532 WIRLESS LAN ACCESS POINT ** Image may not exactly match product **
    WLA532E-US FACTORY SEALED JUNIPER WLA532 WIRLESS LAN ACCESS POINT
    £30.00

    WLA532E-US JUNIPER WLA532 WIRLESS LAN ACCESS POINT

    Juniper Networks WLA532E-US 450Mbps 802.11abgn Wireless LAN Access Point

    Learn More
  6. QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GE QSFP+ SR4 Pluggable Optics module ** Image may not exactly match product **
    QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GE QSFP+ SR4 Pluggable Optics module
    £55.00

    QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4. 40GE QSFP+ SR4 Pluggable Optics module

    Juniper Networks QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

    Learn More
  7. SFPP-10GE-LR NEW JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR ** Image may not exactly match product **
    SFPP-10GE-LR NEW JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR
    £55.00

    SFPP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR

    Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

    Learn More
  8. EX4550-VC1-128G EX4550-VC1-128G 128-Gigabit Virtual Chassis module ** Image may not exactly match product **
    EX4550-VC1-128G EX4550-VC1-128G 128-Gigabit Virtual Chassis module
    £250.00

    EX4550-VC1-128G EX4550-VC1-128G 128-Gigabit Virtual Chassis module

    EX4550 128 Gbps Virtual Chassis module

    Learn More
  9. EX3300-24P JUNIPER 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET ** Image may not exactly match product **
    EX3300-24P JUNIPER 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET
    £275.00

    9x EX3300-24P (EX3300, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-Ports PoE+) with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included)

    Juniper Networks EX3300-24P Ethernet Switch 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (24 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports


    Learn More
  10. EX4500-40F-VC1-FB EX4500 40-port. GbE/10GbE SFP/. SFP+ with back-to- front/front-to-back airflow.  ** Image may not exactly match product **
    EX4500-40F-VC1-FB EX4500 40-port. GbE/10GbE SFP/. SFP+ with back-to- front/front-to-back airflow. 
    £400.00

    EX4500-40F-VC1-FB EX4500 40-port. GbE/10GbE SFP/. SFP+ with back-to- front/front-to-back airflow

    EX 4500, 40-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged switch, Interconnect module with 128G VC , 1200W AC PS, front to back airflow

    Learn More

Items 1-10 of 27

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction