This is demo store. No orders will be fulfilled.

Transceivers

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver ** Image may not exactly match product **
    455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver

    BladeSystem, c-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port

    456096-001
    £18.00 £15.00

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction